?

Log in

texancsi's Journal

Name:
Nick Stokes
Location:
External Services:
  • texancsi@livejournal.com
Name: Nicholas Parker Stokes
Nicknames: Nicky, Pancho (by his father)
Date Of Birth: August 18th, 1971
Height: 5'10"
Hair: Dark Brown/Black
Eyes: Brown
Family: William Stokes (father); Jillian Stokes (mother); 6 siblings, nieces and nephews
Relationship Status: Married to Homicide Detective Anna Stokes det_supergirl
Background: Bio to come.


Statistics